Loading Events

Upcoming Events › Athletics

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

November 2019

Girls Basketball (V): Jersey (Alton Lady Redbirds Tip-Off Classic)

November 22 @ 6:00 pm
Alton High School, 4200 Humbert Road
Alton, IL 62002 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girls Basketball (V): Alton Lady Redbirds Tip-Off Classic

November 23
Alton High School, 4200 Humbert Road
Alton, IL 62002 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bowling: Salem Tournament

November 23
Salem Bowl, 1620 East Main Street
Salem, IL 62881 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bowling: Wesclin

November 25 @ 3:30 pm
Baden Bowl, 105 East Illinois Street
New Baden, IL 62265 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (V): Brussels (Metro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off)

November 25 @ 5:30 pm
Metro-East Lutheran High School, 6305 Center Grove Rd
Edwardsville, IL 62025 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (V): Metro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off

November 26
Metro-East Lutheran High School, 6305 Center Grove Rd
Edwardsville, IL 62025 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (V): Metro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off

November 29
Metro-East Lutheran High School, 6305 Center Grove Rd
Edwardsville, IL 62025 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (V): Metro-East Lutheran Turkey Tip-Off

November 30
Metro-East Lutheran High School, 6305 Center Grove Rd
Edwardsville, IL 62025 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

December 2019

Girls Basketball (Fr): Marquette

December 2 @ 4:30 pm
Mater Dei Catholic High School, 900 North Mater Dei Drive
Breese, IL 62230 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girls Basketball (JV-V): Marquette

December 2 @ 6:00 pm
Mater Dei Catholic High School, 900 North Mater Dei Drive
Breese, IL 62230 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bowling: Cahokia

December 3 @ 3:30 pm
V & H Recreation, 732 North 4th Street
Breese, IL 62230 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girls Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon

December 3 @ 6:00 pm
O’Fallon Township High School, 600 South Smiley Street
O'Fallon, IL 62269 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bowling: Gibault

December 4 @ 3:30 pm
West Park Bowl, 1101 Valmeyer Road
Columbia, IL 62236 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girls Basketball (Fr): Belleville West

December 4 @ 5:00 pm
Belleville West High School, 4063 Frank Scott Parkway West
Belleville, IL 62223 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girls Basketball (JV-V): Belleville West

December 4 @ 6:00 pm
Belleville West High School, 4063 Frank Scott Parkway West
Belleville, IL 62223 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Bowling: Gibault

December 5 @ 3:30 pm
V & H Recreation, 732 North 4th Street
Breese, IL 62230 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (JV-V): John Burroughs

December 6 @ 6:00 pm
Mater Dei Catholic High School, 900 North Mater Dei Drive
Breese, IL 62230 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (V): Riverton (Capital City Showcase)

December 7
Bank of Springfield Center, 1 Convention Center Plaza
Springfield, IL 62701 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Boys Basketball (Fr-So): Salem

December 7 @ 10:00 am
Mater Dei Catholic High School, 900 North Mater Dei Drive
Breese, IL 62230 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »

Girls Basketball (Fr): Highland

December 7 @ 10:00 am
Highland High School, 12760 Troxler Ave
Highland, IL 62249 United States
+ Google Map
Find out more »
+ Export Events