6:00 pm Boys Basketball (Fr-So): Collinsville January 2, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Boys Basketball (Fr-So): Collinsville
7:00 pm - 9:00 pm 8th Grade Parent Information Night January 3, 2019 @ 7:00 pm - 9:00 pm 8th Grade Parent Information Night
2019-01-05 Boys Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon Tournament Boys Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon Tournament January 5, 2019 Boys Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon Tournament
2019-01-05 Cheerleading (V): ICCA Championsip Cheerleading (V): ICCA Championsip January 5, 2019 Cheerleading (V): ICCA Championsip
2:40 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon at Belleville West Jamboree January 5, 2019 @ 2:40 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon at Belleville West Jamboree
3:15 pm Girls Basketball (JV): Central PAWS Shootout January 5, 2019 @ 3:15 pm Girls Basketball (JV): Central PAWS Shootout
4:05 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): Belleville East at Belleville West Jamboree January 5, 2019 @ 4:05 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): Belleville East at Belleville West Jamboree
2019-01-06 Cheerleading (JV): ICCA Championship Cheerleading (JV): ICCA Championship January 6, 2019 Cheerleading (JV): ICCA Championship
2019-01-07 Boys Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon Tournament Boys Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon Tournament January 7, 2019 Boys Basketball (Fr): O’Fallon Tournament
2019-01-07 Senior Service Project Begins Senior Service Project Begins January 7, 2019 Senior Service Project Begins
7:00 pm Mothers & Friends Meeting (Executive Board) January 7, 2019 @ 7:00 pm Mothers & Friends Meeting (Executive Board)
6:00 pm Boys Basketball (Fr): Metro-East Lutheran January 8, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Boys Basketball (Fr): Metro-East Lutheran
6:00 pm Girls Basketball (JV-V): Granite City January 9, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Girls Basketball (JV-V): Granite City
2019-01-12 Girls Basketball (V): Highland Tournament Girls Basketball (V): Highland Tournament January 12, 2019 Girls Basketball (V): Highland Tournament
2019-01-14 Boys Bowling: IHSA Regional Boys Bowling: IHSA Regional January 14, 2019 Boys Bowling: IHSA Regional
6:15 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): Teutopolis January 14, 2019 @ 6:15 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): Teutopolis
5:00 pm Boys Basketball (Fr): Jerseyville January 15, 2019 @ 5:00 pm Boys Basketball (Fr): Jerseyville
6:00 pm Boys Basketball (JV-V): St. Anthony January 15, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Boys Basketball (JV-V): St. Anthony
6:30 pm Boys Basketball (V): Granite City in Nashville Tournament January 16, 2019 @ 6:30 pm Boys Basketball (V): Granite City in Nashville Tournament
6:15 pm Boys Basketball (Fr-So): O’Fallon January 17, 2019 @ 6:15 pm Boys Basketball (Fr-So): O’Fallon
6:30 pm Boys Basketball (V): Mascoutah in Nashville Tournament January 18, 2019 @ 6:30 pm Boys Basketball (V): Mascoutah in Nashville Tournament
2019-01-19 Boys Basketball (V): Nashville Tournament Boys Basketball (V): Nashville Tournament January 19, 2019 Boys Basketball (V): Nashville Tournament
8:00 am - 11:00 am Placement Test for Incoming Freshmen January 19, 2019 @ 8:00 am - 11:00 am Placement Test for Incoming Freshmen
10:00 am Boys Basketball (Fr-So): Central January 19, 2019 @ 10:00 am Boys Basketball (Fr-So): Central
12:40 pm Cheerleading (JV): ICCA Invitational January 20, 2019 @ 12:40 pm Cheerleading (JV): ICCA Invitational
3:20 pm Cheerleading (V): ICCA Invitational January 20, 2019 @ 3:20 pm Cheerleading (V): ICCA Invitational
2019-01-21 No School – Martin Luther King, Jr. Day No School – Martin Luther King, Jr. Day January 21, 2019 No School – Martin Luther King, Jr. Day
6:00 pm Girls Basketball (JV-V): O’Fallon January 22, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Girls Basketball (JV-V): O’Fallon
6:15 pm Boys Basketball (JV-V): Teutopolis January 25, 2019 @ 6:15 pm Boys Basketball (JV-V): Teutopolis
2019-01-26 Cheerleading (V): IHSA Sectional Cheerleading (V): IHSA Sectional January 26, 2019 Cheerleading (V): IHSA Sectional
12:00 pm Girls Basketball (Fr-JV-V): Nashville January 26, 2019 @ 12:00 pm Girls Basketball (Fr-JV-V): Nashville
3:30 pm Boys Basketball (JV): Whitfield in Panther Showcase January 26, 2019 @ 3:30 pm Boys Basketball (JV): Whitfield in Panther Showcase
5:30 pm Boys Basketball (V): Freeburg in Panther Showcase January 26, 2019 @ 5:30 pm Boys Basketball (V): Freeburg in Panther Showcase
6:15 pm Girls Basketball (JV-V): Teutopolis January 28, 2019 @ 6:15 pm Girls Basketball (JV-V): Teutopolis
6:00 pm Boys Basketball (JV-V): St. Dominic January 29, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Boys Basketball (JV-V): St. Dominic
6:00 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): Mt. Vernon January 30, 2019 @ 6:00 pm Girls Basketball (Fr): Mt. Vernon
2019-02-01 Cheerleading (V): IHSA State Finals Cheerleading (V): IHSA State Finals February 1, 2019 - February 2, 2019 Cheerleading (V): IHSA State Finals